Inhalt

A-Z of Members (German)

A-Z of all Members

top of page

A
Alter, Elisabeth (SPD)
Augustin, Kristy (CDU)

top of page

B
Baaske, Günter (SPD)
Bader, Diana (DIE LINKE)
Barthel, Helmut (SPD)
Bernig, Andreas (Dr.) (DIE LINKE)
Bessin, Birgit (AfD)
Bischoff, Mike (SPD)
Bommert, Frank (CDU)
Bretz, Steeven (CDU)
Burkardt, Ludwig (CDU)

top of page

C
Christoffers, Ralf (DIE LINKE)

top of page

D
Dannenberg, Kathrin (DIE LINKE)
Dombrowski, Dieter (CDU)
Domres, Thomas (DIE LINKE)

top of page

E
Ehler, Jan Christian (Dr.) (CDU) Mandat nicht angenommen.
Eichelbaum, Danny (CDU)

top of page

F
Fischer, Tina (SPD)
Folgart, Udo (SPD)

top of page

G
Galau, Andreas (AfD)
Gauland, Alexander (Dr.) (AfD)
Genilke, Rainer (CDU)
Geywitz, Klara (SPD)
Gliese, Andreas (CDU)
Görke, Christian (DIE LINKE)
Gossmann-Reetz, Inka (SPD)
Große, Gerrit (DIE LINKE)
Günther, Thomas (SPD)

top of page

H
Halem, von Marie Luise (BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN )
Hein, Stefan (fraktionslos) Gewählt über die Landesliste der Alternative für Deutschland (AfD).
Heinrich, Anja (CDU)
Hoffmann, Gordon (CDU)
Holzschuher, Ralf (SPD)
Homeyer, Dierk (CDU)

top of page

J
Johlige, Andrea (DIE LINKE)
Jung, Thomas (AfD)
Jungclaus, Michael (BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN )

top of page

K
Kaiser, Kerstin (DIE LINKE)
Kalbitz, Andreas (AfD)
Kircheis, Kerstin (SPD)
Königer, Steffen (AfD)
Koß, Simona (SPD)
Kosanke, Sören (SPD)
Kuhnert, Andreas (SPD)
Kurth, Daniel (SPD)

top of page

L
Lakenmacher, Björn (CDU)
Lehmann, Sylvia (SPD)
Liedtke, Ulrike (Dr.) (SPD)
Lieske, Jutta (SPD)
Loehr, Matthias (DIE LINKE)
Ludwig, Saskia (Dr.) (CDU)
Ludwig, Stefan (DIE LINKE)
Lüttmann, Björn (SPD)

top of page

M
Mächtig, Margitta (DIE LINKE)
Muhß, Ina (SPD)
Müller, Britta (SPD)
Münch, Martina (Dr.) (SPD)

top of page

N
Ness, Klaus (SPD)
Nonnemacher, Ursula (BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN )
Nowka, Raik (CDU)

top of page

P
Petke, Sven (CDU)

top of page

R
Raemdonck, van Rainer (Dr.) (AfD)
Raschke, Benjamin (BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN )
Redmann, Jan (Dr.) (CDU)
Richstein, Barbara (CDU)
Roick, Wolfgang (SPD)
Rupprecht, Holger (SPD)

top of page

S
Schade, Christina (AfD)
Scharfenberg, Hans-Jürgen (Dr.) (DIE LINKE)
Schier, Roswitha (CDU)
Schierack, Michael (Prof. Dr.) (CDU)
Schinowsky, Heide (BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN )
Schmidt, Uwe (SPD)
Schöneburg, Volkmar (Dr.) (DIE LINKE)
Schröder, Sven (AfD)
Schulze, Christoph (fraktionslos)
Schülzke, Iris (fraktionslos) Gewählt über die Landesliste der BVB/FREIE WÄHLER.
Senftleben, Ingo (CDU)
Stark, Britta (SPD)
Stohn, Erik (SPD)

top of page

T
Tack, Anita (DIE LINKE)

top of page

V
Vandré, Isabelle (DIE LINKE)
Vida, Péter (fraktionslos) Gewählt über die Landesliste der BVB/FREIE WÄHLER.
Vogel, Axel (BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN )
Vogelsänger, Jörg (SPD)

top of page

W
Wichmann, Henryk (CDU)
Wiese, Franz Josef (AfD)
Wilke, René (DIE LINKE)
Woidke, Dietmar (Dr.) (SPD)

top of page

Zusatzinformationen