Inhalt

A-Z of Members (German)

A-Z of all Members

top of page

A
Adolph, Renate (DIE LINKE) ausgeschieden
Alter, Elisabeth (SPD)

top of page

B
Baaske, Günter (SPD)
Baer, Detlef (SPD)
Bathmann, Torsten (FDP) Wahl nicht angenommen
Bernig, Andreas (Dr.) (DIE LINKE)
Beyer, Gregor (FDP)
Bischoff, Mike (SPD)
Blechinger, Beate (CDU)
Bochow, Klaus (SPD) Am 7. Januar 2010 verstorben.
Böhnisch, Helga (DIE LINKE)
Bommert, Frank (CDU)
Bretz, Steeven (CDU)
Büchel, Marco (DIE LINKE)
Burkardt, Ludwig (CDU)
Büttner, Andreas (FDP)

top of page

C
Christoffers, Ralf (DIE LINKE)

top of page

D
Dellmann, Reinhold (SPD) ausgeschieden
Dombrowski, Dieter (CDU)
Domres, Thomas (DIE LINKE)

top of page

E
Ehler, Jan Christian (Dr.) (CDU) ausgeschieden
Eichelbaum, Danny (CDU)

top of page

F
Fischer, Tina (SPD) ausgeschieden
Folgart, Udo (SPD)
Fortunato, Bettina (DIE LINKE)
Fritsch, Gunter (SPD)

top of page

G
Genilke, Rainer (CDU)
Geywitz, Klara (SPD)
Goetz, Hans-Peter (FDP)
Gorholt, Martin (SPD) ausgeschieden
Görke, Christian () ausgeschieden
Gregor-Ness, Martina (SPD)
Groß, Dieter (DIE LINKE)
Große, Gerrit (DIE LINKE)
Günther, Thomas (SPD)

top of page

H
Hackenschmidt, Barbara (SPD)
Halem, von Marie Luise (GRÜNE/B90)
Heinrich, Anja (CDU)
Henschke, Axel (DIE LINKE)
Heppener, Sieglinde (Prof. Dr.) (SPD)
Hoffmann, Gerd-Rüdiger (Dr.) (fraktionslos)
Hoffmann, Gordon (CDU)
Holzschuher, Ralf (SPD)
Homeyer, Dierk (CDU)

top of page

J
Jungclaus, Michael (GRÜNE/B90)
Jürgens, Peer (DIE LINKE)

top of page

K
Kaiser, Kerstin (DIE LINKE)
Kircheis, Kerstin (SPD)
Kosanke, Sören (SPD)
Krause, Torsten (DIE LINKE)
Kretzschmar, René (DIE LINKE)
Kuhnert, Andreas (SPD)

top of page

L
Lakenmacher, Björn (CDU)
Lehmann, Sylvia (SPD)
Lieske, Jutta (SPD)
Lipsdorf, Jens (FDP)
Loehr, Matthias (DIE LINKE)
Ludwig, Saskia (Dr.) (CDU)
Ludwig, Stefan (DIE LINKE)
Luthardt, Michael Egidius (Dr.) (DIE LINKE)

top of page

M
Mächtig, Margitta (DIE LINKE)
Maresch, Jürgen (DIE LINKE)
Meier, Kerstin (DIE LINKE)
Melior, Susanne (SPD)
Muhß, Ina (SPD)
Müller, Norbert (DIE LINKE)
Münch, Martina (Dr.) (SPD)

top of page

N
Ness, Klaus (SPD)
Niels, Sabine (GRÜNE/B90)
Nonnemacher, Ursula (GRÜNE/B90)

top of page

P
Petke, Sven (CDU)
Platzeck, Matthias (SPD)
Pohl, Wolfgang (SPD)

top of page

R
Rabinowitsch, Astrit (DIE LINKE)
Richstein, Barbara (CDU)
Richter, Manfred (SPD)
Rupprecht, Holger (SPD)

top of page

S
Scharfenberg, Hans-Jürgen (Dr.) (DIE LINKE)
Schier, Roswitha (CDU)
Schierack, Michael (Prof. Dr.) (CDU)
Schippel, Werner-Siegwart (SPD)
Schulz-Höpfner, Monika (CDU)
Schulze, Christoph (GRÜNE/B90)
Senftleben, Ingo (CDU)
Speer, Rainer (SPD) ausgeschieden
Stark, Britta (SPD)
Steinmetzer-Mann, Carolin (DIE LINKE)
Stobrawa, Gerlinde (DIE LINKE) ausgeschieden

top of page

T
Tack, Anita (DIE LINKE)
Teuteberg, Linda (FDP)
Theiss, Gabriele (SPD)
Tomczak, Raimund (FDP)

top of page

V
Vogdt, Marion (FDP)
Vogel, Axel (GRÜNE/B90)

top of page

W
Wanka, Johanna (Prof. Dr.) (CDU) ausgeschieden
Weber, Karin (DIE LINKE)
Wehlan, Kornelia (DIE LINKE) ausgeschieden
Wichmann, Henryk (CDU)
Woidke, Dietmar (Dr.) (SPD)
Wolff-Molorciuc, Irene (DIE LINKE) am 25. Juli 2012 verstorben
Wöllert, Birgit (DIE LINKE) ausgeschieden

top of page

Z
Ziel, Alwin (SPD)

top of page

)

Zusatzinformationen