Adressen der Bürgerbüros

Alle Abgeordnete von A bis Z

A

Adler, Uwe
Augustin, Kristy

nach oben

B

Baaske, Günter
Wiesenburger Straße 13
14806 Bad Belzig
Baier, Ortwin
Barthel, Helmut
Bessin, Birgit
Bischoff, Mike
Bommert, Frank
Berliner Straße 119
Aufgang A
16515 Oranienburg
Bretz, Steeven
Büttner, Andreas
Bernauer Straße 71
16515 Oranienburg
Haus Erdgeschoss
Mühlenstraße 22
17268 Templin
Haus Erdgeschoss rechts

nach oben

D

Dannenberg, Kathrin
Domres, Thomas

nach oben

E

Eichelbaum, Danny
Albert-Tanneur-Str. 27
14974 Ludwigsfelde

nach oben

F

Fischer, Tina
Schloßstraße 6
15711 Königs Wusterhausen
Fortunato, Bettina
Funke, Johannes

nach oben

G

Galau, Andreas
Görke, Christian
Gossmann-Reetz, Inka

nach oben

H

Hanko, Michael
Hiekel, Isabell
Hoffmann, Gordon

nach oben

J

Johlige, Andrea
Alter Markt 1
14467 Potsdam

nach oben

K

Kalbitz, Andreas
Postfach 1103
15701 Königs Wusterhausen
Keller, Daniel
Alleestraße 9
14469 Potsdam
Kornmesser, Britta
Bäckerstraße 39
14770 Brandenburg a. d. H.
Kubitzki, Steffen

nach oben

L

Lakenmacher, Björn
Lange, Katrin
Liedtke, Ulrike (Prof. Dr.)
Friedrich-Engels-Straße 25
16816 Neuruppin
Ludwig, Saskia (Dr.)
Hoher Weg 144
14542 Werder (Havel)
Lüttmann, Björn
Alter Markt 1
14467 Potsdam
Lützow, Daniel Freiherr von
Rathenaustraße 20B
15831 Mahlow
Lux, Hardy
Karl-Marx-Platz 4
16225 Eberswalde

nach oben

M

Möller, Wilko
Müllroser Chaussee 22
15236 Frankfurt (Oder)
Postfach 1180
15201 Frankfurt (Oder)
Münschke, Daniel
Muxel, Kathleen

nach oben

N

Nicklisch, Ilona
Noack, Andreas

nach oben

P

Pohle, Harald
Puschkinstraße 15
19348 Perleberg
Poschmann, Katja
Berliner Straße 3A
14712 Rathenow

nach oben

R

Raschke, Benjamin
Redmann, Jan (Dr.)
Richstein, Barbara
Roick, Wolfgang
Rostock, Clemens
August-Bebel-Straße 24
16816 Neuruppin
Rüter, Sebastian
Potsdamer Straße 48
14513 Teltow

nach oben

S

Schaller, André
Garzauer Chaussee 1a
15344 Strausberg
Scheetz, Ludwig
Schier, Roswitha
Friedrich-Engels-Straße 9
03222 Lübbenau
Schierack, Michael (Prof. Dr.)
Schieske, Lars
Senftleben, Ingo
Kleinleipischer Straße 6
01979 Lauchhammer
Spring-Räumschüssel, Marianne
Am Turm 14
03046 Cottbus
Stefke, Matthias
Blankenfelder Dorfstraße 75
15827 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Stohn, Erik

nach oben

T

Teichner, Felix
Grabowstraße 16
17291 Prenzlau

nach oben

V

Vandre, Isabelle
Mühlenstraße 22
17268 Templin
Vida, Péter
Vogel, Axel
Vogelsänger, Jörg
Ernst-Thälmann-Straße 32A
15366 Neuenhagen (bei Berlin)

nach oben

W

Wernicke, Christine
Stettiner Straße 25
17291 Prenzlau
Wernitz, Udo
Friedensstraße 17
14797 Kloster Lehnin
Wiese, Franz Josef
Woidke, Dietmar (Dr.)
Cottbuser Straße 41 E
03149 Forst (Lausitz)

nach oben

Z

Zeschmann, Philip (Dr.)

nach oben