Adressen der Bürgerbüros

Alle Abgeordnete von A bis Z

A

Adler, Uwe
Marktstraße 1a
14542 Werder/Havel
Augustin, Kristy

nach oben

B

Baaske, Günter
Wiesenburger Straße 13
14806 Bad Belzig
Baier, Ortwin
Barthel, Helmut
Bessin, Birgit
Bischoff, Mike
Block, Marlen
Potsdamer Straße 74
14513 Teltow
Bommert, Frank
Berliner Straße 119
Aufgang A
16515 Oranienburg
Bretz, Steeven
Budke, Petra
Potsdamer Straße 10
14612 Falkensee
Büttner, Andreas
Bernauer Straße 71
16515 Oranienburg
Haus Erdgeschoss
Mühlenstraße 22
17268 Templin
Haus Erdgeschoss rechts

nach oben

D

Damus, Sahra
Dannenberg, Kathrin
Cottbuser Straße 4
01979 Lauchhammer
Domres, Thomas
Drenske, Peter
August-Bebel-Straße 9
03238 Finsterwalde
Haus Erdgeschoss links

nach oben

E

Eichelbaum, Danny
Albert-Tanneur-Str. 27
14974 Ludwigsfelde

nach oben

F

Fischer, Tina
Schloßstraße 6
15711 Königs Wusterhausen
Fortunato, Bettina
Zehmeplatz 11
15236 Frankfurt (Oder)
Funke, Johannes
Falkenrehder Chaussee 6B
14669 Ketzin

nach oben

G

Galau, Andreas
Görke, Christian
Märkischer Platz 2
14712 Rathenow
Haus Einkaufszentrum City-Center Rathenow
Gossmann-Reetz, Inka

nach oben

H

Hanko, Michael
Hiekel, Isabell
Oberkirchplatz 2
03046 Cottbus
Hildebrandt, Elske
Bahnhofstraße 6
15344 Strausberg
Königstraße 31
16259 Bad Freienwalde
Hoffmann, Gordon
Hooge, Rolf-Peter
Juri-Gagarin-Straße 8
15517 Fürstenwalde
Hünich, Lars
Altstädtischer Markt/Wallstraße 2/21
14770 Brandenburg a. d. H.

nach oben

J

Johlige, Andrea
Bahnhofstraße 74
14612 Falkensee
Pauliner Straße 11
14776 Brandenburg a. d. H.
John, Steffen
Am Markt 6
16348 Wandlitz

nach oben

K

Kalbitz, Andreas
Postfach 1103
15701 Königs Wusterhausen
Keller, Daniel
Alleestraße 9
14469 Potsdam
Kornmesser, Britta
Bäckerstraße 39
14770 Brandenburg a. d. H.
Kretschmer, Ronny
Erich-Kästner-Straße 12
15711 Königs Wusterhausen
Schinkelstraße 13
16816 Neuruppin
Kubitzki, Steffen
Cottbuser Straße 41 B
03149 Forst (Lausitz)

nach oben

L

Lakenmacher, Björn
Lange, Katrin
Liedtke, Ulrike (Prof. Dr.)
Friedrich-Engels-Straße 25
16816 Neuruppin
Ludwig, Saskia (Dr.)
Hoher Weg 144
14542 Werder (Havel)
Lüttmann, Björn
Alter Markt 1
14467 Potsdam
Lützow, Daniel Freiherr von
Rathenaustraße 20B
15831 Mahlow
Lux, Hardy
Karl-Marx-Platz 4
16225 Eberswalde

nach oben

M

Möller, Wilko
Müllroser Chaussee 22
15236 Frankfurt (Oder)
Postfach 1180
15201 Frankfurt (Oder)
Münschke, Daniel
Muxel, Kathleen

nach oben

N

Nicklisch, Ilona
Kirchplatz 3
01968 Senftenberg
Noack, Andreas
Neuendorfstraße 20 b
16761 Hennigsdorf
Nothing, Volker
Lauchhammerstraße 27
04910 Elsterwerda

nach oben

P

Pohle, Harald
Puschkinstraße 15
19348 Perleberg
Poschmann, Katja
Berliner Straße 3A
14712 Rathenow

nach oben

R

Raschke, Benjamin
Redmann, Jan (Dr.)
Richstein, Barbara
Roick, Wolfgang
Rostock, Clemens
August-Bebel-Straße 24
16816 Neuruppin
Rüter, Sebastian
Potsdamer Straße 48
14513 Teltow

nach oben

S

Schaller, André
Garzauer Chaussee 1a
15344 Strausberg
Scheetz, Ludwig
Schier, Roswitha
Friedrich-Engels-Straße 9A
03222 Lübbenau
Schierack, Michael (Prof. Dr.)
Schieske, Lars
Senftleben, Ingo
Kleinleipischer Straße 6
01979 Lauchhammer
Spring-Räumschüssel, Marianne
Am Turm 14
03046 Cottbus
Stefke, Matthias
Blankenfelder Dorfstraße 75
15827 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Stohn, Erik

nach oben

T

Teichner, Felix
Grabowstraße 16
17291 Prenzlau

nach oben

V

Vandre, Isabelle
Mühlenstraße 22
17268 Templin
Vida, Péter
Vogelsänger, Jörg
Ernst-Thälmann-Straße 32a
15366 Neuenhagen (bei Berlin)

nach oben

W

Walter, Sebastian
Walter-Mundt, Nicole
Bernauer Straße 16
16515 Oranienburg
Wernicke, Christine
Stettiner Straße 25
17291 Prenzlau
Wernitz, Udo
Grenzstraße 33
03238 Finsterwalde
Friedensstraße 17
14797 Kloster Lehnin
Wiese, Franz Josef
Woidke, Dietmar (Dr.)

nach oben

Z

Zeschmann, Philip (Dr.)
Köpenicker Straße 73
15569 Woltersdorf

nach oben